Participants

The current list of participants includes:

Angleitner Niklas (TU Wien)
Apel Thomas (UniBw München)
Auzinger Winfried (TU Wien)
Banz Lothar (University of Salzburg)
Blankrot Boaz (TU Wien)
Byfut Andreas (University of Salzburg)
Congreve Scott (University of Vienna)
Di Fratta Giovanni (TU Wien)
Di Stolfo Paolo (University of Salzburg)
Dohr Stefan (TU Graz)
Döpfner Kirian (TU Wien)
Einkemmer Lukas (University of Innsbruck)
Endtmayer Bernhard (JKU Linz)
Faustmann Markus (TU Wien)
Führer Thomas (TU Wien)
Gantner Gregor (TU Wien)
Gasteiger Markus (University of Innsbruck)
Gedicke Joscha (University of Vienna)
Gerhards Christian (University of Vienna)
Haberl Alexander (TU Wien)
Hochsteger Matthias (TU Wien)
Hofreither Clemens (Johannes Kepler University Linz)
Hofstätter Harald (TU Wien)
Khodadadian Amirreza (TU Wien)
Kitzler Gerhard (TU Wien)
Koch Othmar (University of Vienna)
Kogler Lukas (TU Wien)
Kutil Raoul (University of Salzburg)
Lederer Philip (TU Wien)
Luiz Previatti de Souza Mario (Alpen-Adria-Universitat Klagenfurt)
Matculevich Svetlana (RICAM)
Milicic Gregor (University of Salzburg)
Mitscha-Baude Gregor (TU Wien)
Neunteufel Michael (TU Wien)
Of Günther (Graz University of Technology)
Onchis Darian (University of Vienna)
Ovcharova Nina (UniBw München)
Pammer Gudmund (TU Wien)
Parvizi Maryam (TU Wien)
Perugia Ilaria (University of Vienna)
Petsche Jan (University of Salzburg)
Pichler Alexander (University of Vienna)
Residori Mirko (University of Innsbruck)
Rieder Alexander (TU Wien)
Rigger Stefan (TU Wien)
Rojik Claudio (TU Wien)
Schimanko Stefan (TU Wien)
Schöberl Joachim (TU Wien)
Schöbinger Markus (TU Wien)
Schröder Andreas (University of Salzburg)
Schwarzenbacher Bernd (TU Wien)
Stadlbauer Benjamin (TU Wien)
Steinbach Olaf (TU Graz)
Stiftner Bernhard (TU Wien)
Taghizadeh Leila (TU Wien)
Toulopoulos Ioannis (RICAM, Linz)
Wess Markus (TU Wien)
Wintersteiger Christoph (TU Wien)
Wunderlich Linus (TU München)
Zank Marco (TU Graz)

(Last updated: April 27, 2017)